Providing and laying Tuff tile 60 MM near jamia masjid Village veeram Tehsil Sialkot (Offre №72856547fr)

S'inscrire

Partager:
Country: India
Langue: EN
Nombre: 72856547
Date de publication: 04-11-2022
Source:

La description

Les informations complètes sur l'appel d'offres sont fermées.
Pour plus d'informations sur le site, lisez les informations ci-dessous.

À propos de nous

Premier moteur de recherche pour les appels d'offres et les achats en Russie et dans le monde

  • La plus grande base de données d'appels d'offres et de sources d'approvisionnement en Russie et dans le monde
  • Newsletter quotidienne gratuite selon vos paramètres
  • Informations sur les lauréats dans le format dont vous avez besoin
  • Affichage pratique et téléchargement d'informations

Choisissez-nous

Mise en route

Inscription sur le site, après quoi les fonctions du site suivantes sont à votre disposition:

  • Abonnez-vous à des listes de diffusion gratuites pour vos phrases clés
  • Afficher les annonces d'appels d'offres
  • Exporter les informations récapitulatives au format Excel
  • Voir une partie des informations sur les gagnants, fournisseurs et clients des appels d'offres

Enregistrement

Pour utiliser toutes les fonctions du site et afficher toutes les informations, vous devez créer un compte commercial

  • Tarif sélectionné
  • Payez l'accès de l'une des manières possibles

Accès total
Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Replacement of a cooling system for the SAAPPA Glasshouse, Bien Donne, Crop Development - Supply and Install Wetwall System. Source: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Horticultural Maintenance: Area 1.1 Horticulture Mowing - Ward 107. Source: ONLINE TENDERS

Bids are hereby invited for the following: Supply, delivery and installation of air conditioners at Rolfontein Nature Reserve. Specifications: - 7 x Supply and installation of 9000 BTU mid wall split air conditioners. Source: ONLINE TENDERS

Re-Advertisement: Tenders hereby invited for the sale of the following: E-Waste - Secunda. Specifications: • E - Waste (1 Off); • Estimated weight: 3 ton; • No sorting allowed; • Price per ton. Source: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: - Roller - Type: Paint; Size: 150mm; Specification: Complete with Handle; Standard: SABS Approved; Preferred: Academy Professional or equivalent. - Blade - Type: Hacksaw; Blade Material: Steel; Size: 13mm x 300mm; Teeth: 32; Specifications: Flexible Shatterproof High-Speed Steel; Standards: In accordance to SANS 1219 and/or SABS Approved. - Hand File - Type: Round; Material: Steel; Size: 4mm. Specifications: Stihl to sharpened machine blade; Standards: SABS Approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 15mm; Length: 30mm; Life: 8 - 10 Years design life with normal use; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & chemical resistant; Standards: In accordance to SANS 271 and/or SABS approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Drill Bit - Type: Masonry; Material: Carbide Tipped; Finish: Zink Plated; Diameter: 6mm; Length: 100mm; Specific Use: Suitable for use in hammer drills applications; Specifications: Copper brazed percussion grade carbide tip. Straight shank; Tolerance: A tolerance of 10% of the specified length dimensions will be accepted. Delivery Date: 2022/11/25, Delivery To: Electricity - Atlantis Materials Store, Delivery Address: Neil Hare Road, Atlantis. Source: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Upgrade refurbishing of spray booth bay 59 MOP Business in KDS MOP Business in KDS. Source: ONLINE TENDERS